Kết Quả Bóng Đá Hôm Nay

Tất cả HOT Vừa diễn ra Đang diễn ra Sắp diễn ra
Không có trận đấu nào!
77′ - 17/07
FC Struga Trim Lum
0 - 2
Slovan Bratislava
79′ - 17/07
Voltigeurs Chateaubriant
1 - 2
Angers
83′ - 17/07
TSV Hartberg
2 - 0
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker
85′ - 17/07
Jagiellonia Bialystok II
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
79′ - 17/07
LaLouviere
1 - 0
Feignies
79′ - 17/07
Troyes
1 - 1
Paris FC
82′ - 17/07
Banik Most-Sous
1 - 1
Viktoria Plzen B
88′ - 17/07
AKS Busko Zdroj
0 - 1
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
78′ - 17/07
LNZ Cherkasy
2 - 0
PFC Oleksandria
86′ - 17/07
Korona II Kielce
0 - 1
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
83′ - 17/07
Hodonin Sardice
1 - 0
OFK Malzenice
50′ - 17/07
Elite 3000 Helsingor
1 - 0
FA 2000
HT - 17/07
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih
50′ - 17/07
Omonia Aradippou
1 - 1
AEL Limassol
53′ - 17/07
Bistrica
0 - 0
FC Vardar Skopje
60′ - 17/07
Chlumec nad Cidlinou
2 - 3
SK Vysoke Myto
48′ - 17/07
Odra Bytom Odrzanski
0 - 1
Lechia Zielona Gora
49′ - 17/07
Venezia
4 - 0
Real Vicenza
90+ - 17/07
Verona
2 - 0
Top 22 Veronese
47′ - 17/07
Rukh Vynnyky
1 - 1
Sabah FK Baku
55′ - 17/07
Fomat Martin
0 - 1
Hlucin
48′ - 17/07
Sieradz
2 - 0
Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki
54′ - 17/07
ND Gorica
1 - 1
Budafoki MTE
45+ - 17/07
Pelister Bitola
1 - 1
Sileks
37′ - 17/07
Valenciennes
1 - 1
UNFP
37′ - 17/07
Erzgebirge Aue
0 - 1
Borussia Dortmund
34′ - 17/07
Unterhaching
0 - 1
SSV Ulm 1846
33′ - 17/07
Grazer AK
1 - 0
HNK Sibenik
30′ - 17/07
Red Bull Salzburg
0 - 0
Rijeka
35′ - 17/07
AEK Larnaca
0 - 0
APOEL Nicosia
31′ - 17/07
FC Sozopol
0 - 0
FC Sliven 2000
38′ - 17/07
Frydek-Mistek
1 - 2
FC Vsetin
33′ - 17/07
Chambly FC
0 - 0
Boulogne
35′ - 17/07
SK Kladno
0 - 0
Aritma Praha
31′ - 17/07
Czarni Polaniec
1 - 0
Maccabi Bnei Raina
33′ - 17/07
FK Trajal Krusevac
0 - 0
Belasica Strumica
31′ - 17/07
Dynamo Kyiv
1 - 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
36′ - 17/07
Tabor Sezana
0 - 2
NK Brinje Grosuplje
28′ - 17/07
SK Motorlet Praha
1 - 1
Teplice B
37′ - 17/07
Slovacko II
3 - 0
FC Strani
36′ - 17/07
Kortrijk
0 - 0
Amiens
7′ - 17/07
Viktoria Zizkov B
0 - 0
SK Zapy
6′ - 17/07
Holstebro BK
0 - 0
Thisted FC
6′ - 17/07
Besiktas JK
0 - 0
FC Shakhtar Donetsk
8′ - 17/07
BSG Wismut Gera
0 - 0
FC Lokomotive Leipzig
7′ - 17/07
SV Waldhof Mannheim
0 - 0
VfR Mannheim
8′ - 17/07
Club Brugge
2 - 0
Norwich City
7′ - 17/07
MTV Wolfenbuttel
0 - 0
BFC Viktoria 1889
8′ - 17/07
RSV Eintracht
0 - 0
FSV luckenwalde
11′ - 17/07
Spolana Neratovice
0 - 0
Admira Praha
5′ - 17/07
FC Bruchsal
0 - 0
Astoria Walldorf
8′ - 17/07
Bergisch Gladbach 09
0 - 1
Viktoria koln
7′ - 17/07
SD Croatia Berlin
0 - 0
Berliner AK 07
7′ - 17/07
BASK Beograd
0 - 0
FK Prva Iskra Jonoon
6′ - 17/07
FK Graficar Beograd
0 - 0
FK Radnicki Sremska Mitrovica
7′ - 17/07
Inter Milan
0 - 0
Lugano
7′ - 17/07
Chemik Bydgoszcz
0 - 0
Wda Swiecie
79′ - 17/07
Egypt U23
1 - 0
Iraq U23
37′ - 17/07
Nigeria (W)
0 - 1
Canada (W)
48′ - 17/07
SalPa
2 - 0
SJK Akatemia
49′ - 17/07
KTP Kotka
1 - 2
TPS Turku
51′ - 17/07
KaPa
1 - 2
JIPPO
49′ - 17/07
PK-35 Vantaa
1 - 0
Jaro
48′ - 17/07
JaPS
1 - 0
MP MIKELI

UEFA Champions League - Round 1

FT - 17/07
NK Publikum Celje
2 - 1
FC Flora Tallinn
FT - 17/07
FC Steaua Bucuresti
4 - 0
SS Virtus
FT - 17/07
Decic Tuzi
1 - 1
The New Saints
FT - 17/07
Shamrock Rovers
2 - 1
Vikingur Reykjavik

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng A

FT - 17/07
Norway (w)
1 - 1
Netherland (W)
FT - 17/07
Italy (W)
4 - 0
Finland (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng B

FT - 17/07
Spain (W)
2 - 0
Belgium (w)
FT - 17/07
Denmark (w)
2 - 0
Czech (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng C

FT - 17/07
Sweden (W)
0 - 0
England (W)
FT - 17/07
Ireland (W)
3 - 1
France (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League A - Bảng D

FT - 17/07
Germany (W)
4 - 0
Austria (W)
FT - 17/07
Poland (w)
0 - 1
Iceland (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng A

FT - 17/07
Switzerland (W)
3 - 0
Azerbaijan (W)
FT - 17/07
Hungary (w)
1 - 4
Turkey (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng B

FT - 17/07
Scotland (W)
1 - 0
Serbia (w)
FT - 17/07
Israel (W)
2 - 2
Slovakia (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng C

FT - 17/07
Portugal (w)
3 - 1
malta (W)
FT - 17/07
Northern Ireland (w)
2 - 0
Bosnia and Herzegovina (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League B - Bảng D

FT - 17/07
Wales (w)
2 - 0
Kosovo (W)
FT - 17/07
Ukraine (W)
2 - 0
Croatia (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng A

FT - 17/07
Belarus (W)
5 - 0
Cyprus (W)
FT - 17/07
Lithuania (w)
0 - 1
Georgia (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng B

FT - 17/07
Slovenia (W)
4 - 0
North Macedonia (W)
FT - 17/07
Latvia (W)
2 - 1
Moldova (w)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng C

FT - 17/07
Montenegro (W)
2 - 3
Greece (W)
FT - 17/07
Andorra (W)
0 - 4
Faroe Islands (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng D

FT - 17/07
Romania (W)
3 - 1
Armenia (w)
FT - 17/07
Bulgaria (W)
0 - 0
Kazakhstan (W)

UEFA European Women's Championship - League C - Bảng E

FT - 17/07
Estonia (W)
1 - 1
Luxembourg (W)

Giao hữu CLB - July

FT - 17/07
SV Todesfelde
2 - 0
Tus Dassendorf
FT - 17/07
SV Ilz
2 - 0
SC Gleisdorf
FT - 17/07
FC Porto
4 - 0
Al-Arabi SC
FT - 17/07
ASK Mochart Koflach
4 - 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
FT - 17/07
Stockerau
3 - 2
Wiener Viktoria
FT - 17/07
ASK Klingenbach
0 - 3
Favoritner AC
FT - 17/07
Blau Weiss Karbach
1 - 1
SG Andernach
FT - 17/07
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
4 - 1
SC Ortmann
FT - 17/07
Haitzendorf
1 - 6
Kremser SC
FT - 17/07
Barbate CF
0 - 5
Cadiz
FT - 17/07
Engers
3 - 3
VfB Linz
FT - 17/07
Yeovil Town
0 - 3
Bristol Rovers
FT - 17/07
Longridge Town FC
0 - 5
AFC Fylde
FT - 17/07
Portsmouth
3 - 1
Gosport Borough
FT - 17/07
Stamford
0 - 4
Doncaster Rovers
FT - 17/07
Frickley Athletic
2 - 4
Brighouse Town
FT - 17/07
Parkgate
0 - 0
maltby main
FT - 17/07
Rot-Weiss Walldorf
3 - 0
FC 1906 Erlensee
FT - 17/07
Swansea University
1 - 2
Llanelli
FT - 17/07
HHC Hardenberg
6 - 2
Quick 20
FT - 17/07
Worksop Town
0 - 0
Buxton FC
FT - 17/07
Ramhlun North FC
2 - 1
Blyth Spartans
FT - 17/07
Canvey Island
1 - 2
Southend United
FT - 17/07
Wealdstone FC
1 - 2
Notts County
FT - 17/07
Stafford Rangers
1 - 4
Crewe Alexandra
FT - 17/07
Southport FC
2 - 1
Preston North End
FT - 17/07
Cardiff City
7 - 1
Pen-y-Bont FC
FT - 17/07
Boston Town
0 - 2
Grimsby Town
FT - 17/07
Warrington Rylands
2 - 1
Oldham Athletic
FT - 17/07
Bury Town
3 - 4
Kings Lynn
FT - 17/07
Lisburn Distillery
1 - 3
Ballyclare Comrades
FT - 17/07
Gainsborough Trinity
3 - 5
Scunthorpe United
FT - 17/07
Bangor 1876
9 - 1
Menai Bridge Tigers
FT - 17/07
Paulton Rovers
1 - 4
Chippenham Town
FT - 17/07
Ards FC
0 - 1
Portadown
FT - 17/07
Dunbar United
0 - 3
Tranent Juniors
FT - 17/07
Hebburn Town
1 - 3
Darlington
FT - 17/07
Hitchin Town
1 - 1
Luton Town U21
FT - 17/07
Pontypridd
0 - 2
Newport County
FT - 17/07
Retford United
0 - 7
Mansfield Town
FT - 17/07
Shildon
0 - 1
Spennymoor Town
FT - 17/07
Whitley Bay
1 - 2
Ashington
FT - 17/07
Wimborne Town
0 - 0
Weymouth
FT - 17/07
Newry City
1 - 1
Loughgall FC
FT - 17/07
Portland United
3 - 4
Poole Town
FT - 17/07
Melksham Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
FT - 17/07
Kidsgrove Athletic
1 - 1
1874 Northwich
FT - 17/07
Aberystwyth Town
2 - 1
Briton Ferry Athletic
FT - 17/07
Burscough
1 - 2
Morecambe
FT - 17/07
Cray Valley Paper Mills
1 - 5
Ebbsfleet United
FT - 17/07
Leiston FC
1 - 3
Braintree Town
FT - 17/07
Hanwell Town
0 - 1
Maidenhead United
FT - 17/07
Hornchurch
0 - 3
Sutton United
FT - 17/07
Chesham United
0 - 2
Barnet
FT - 17/07
Hanworth Villa
0 - 5
Aldershot Town
FT - 17/07
Tamworth
2 - 0
Harborough Town
FT - 17/07
Spalding United
0 - 7
Peterborough United
FT - 17/07
Alfreton Town
1 - 2
Chesterfield
FT - 17/07
lewes
0 - 2
Crawley Town
FT - 17/07
Welling United
1 - 1
Leyton Orient
FT - 17/07
St Albans City
1 - 5
Leyton Orient
FT - 17/07
Scarborough
3 - 1
Hartlepool United
FT - 17/07
Tonbridge Angels
2 - 3
Bromley
FT - 17/07
Nantwich Town
1 - 3
Bury AFC
FT - 17/07
Chatham Town
3 - 1
Coventry U21
FT - 17/07
Eastbourne Borough
5 - 2
Whitehawk
Hoãn - 17/07
Gresley Rovers
vs
Shepshed Dynamo
FT - 17/07
Felixstowe Walton United
1 - 2
Needham Market
FT - 17/07
Hungerford Town
0 - 2
Hampton Richmond Borough
FT - 17/07
Barwell
0 - 1
Belper Town
FT - 17/07
Bracknell Town
4 - 1
Westfields
FT - 17/07
Billericay Town
1 - 2
Chelmsford City
FT - 17/07
Rushall Olympic
3 - 0
Sutton Coldfield Town
FT - 17/07
Brockenhurst
4 - 0
Lymington New Milton
FT - 17/07
Aveley
4 - 0
Redbridge
FT - 17/07
Barry Town United
5 - 3
Cardiff City U21
FT - 17/07
Boldmere St Michaels
1 - 1
Nuneaton Borough
FT - 17/07
Enfield Town
2 - 1
Arsenal U21
FT - 17/07
Margate
2 - 2
Dartford
FT - 17/07
Redhill
0 - 3
Dorking
FT - 17/07
Slimbridge AFC
0 - 2
Weston Super Mare
FT - 17/07
Slough Town
7 - 1
AFC Dunstable
FT - 17/07
St Ives Town
1 - 5
Peterborough Sports
FT - 17/07
Stratford Town
2 - 0
Lye Town
FT - 17/07
Swindon Supermarine
1 - 2
Hereford FC
FT - 17/07
Tooting Mitcham Unted
0 - 5
Merstham
FT - 17/07
Whitstable Town
2 - 2
Dover Athletic
FT - 17/07
Wingate Finchley
0 - 1
Brentwood Town
FT - 17/07
Albion Rovers
3 - 3
Dalbeattie Star
FT - 17/07
Macclesfield Town
2 - 1
Stalybridge Celtic
FT - 17/07
CS Mioveni
1 - 0
Muscel
FT - 17/07
NK Opatija
2 - 0
NK Dubrava Zagreb
Hoãn - 17/07
Godollo
vs
Budaorsi SC
FT - 17/07
BVSC Zuglo
1 - 0
Ivancsa
FT - 17/07
FC Ajka
3 - 1
Veszprem
FT - 17/07
Ujpesti TE B
1 - 4
Duna-Tisza
Hoãn - 17/07
MTK Hungaria
vs
MTK Hungaria FC II
Hoãn - 17/07
Paksi B
vs
Szekszard UFC
FT - 17/07
Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
FT - 17/07
Fehervar Videoton
2 - 2
Goztepe
FT - 17/07
FC Famalicao
3 - 0
Clube Desportivo Trofense
FT - 17/07
Maritimo
0 - 1
SC Farense
Hoãn - 17/07
Maritimo
vs
Cambridge United
FT - 17/07
GKS Katowice (W)
4 - 0
Skra Czestochowa (W)
FT - 17/07
Pardubice B
2 - 1
Dukla Praha B
FT - 17/07
Club Brugge
0 - 0
FCV Dender EH
FT - 17/07
AVS Futebol SAD
3 - 0
Oliveirense
Hoãn - 17/07
GD Chaves
vs
Fafe
Hoãn - 17/07
Sanjoanense
vs
Tirsense
Hoãn - 17/07
Sporting Braga II
vs
Santa Clara
Hoãn - 17/07
Nacional da Madeira
vs
Maritimo B
FT - 17/07
Gil Vicente
3 - 1
Penafiel
FT - 17/07
Vitoria Guimaraes
1 - 1
Leixoes
FT - 17/07
SL Benfica B
1 - 1
CD Mafra
FT - 17/07
Pacos de Ferreira
4 - 3
Amarante
FT - 17/07
Racing Genk
1 - 2
Go Ahead Eagles
FT - 17/07
Carl Zeiss Jena U19
3 - 2
MagdeburgU19
Hoãn - 17/07
Pacos de Ferreira
vs
Clube Desportivo Trofense
FT - 17/07
SC Freiburg (Youth)
1 - 0
VfL Bochum
FT - 17/07
Kasuka FC
1 - 1
Shan United
FT - 17/07
Young Elephants FC
2 - 3
Svay Rieng FC
FT - 17/07
Czarni Sosnowiec (W)
5 - 3
Rekord Bielsko Biala (W)
FT - 17/07
Palermo
0 - 1
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FT - 17/07
Amiens
2 - 3
Francs Borains
FT - 17/07
Volendam
1 - 0
Al Shamal
FT - 17/07
SK Austria Klagenfurt
3 - 2
Leoben
FT - 17/07
FC Karpaty Lviv
3 - 3
Nyva Ternopil
FT - 17/07
Polissya Zhytomyr
2 - 2
FK Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
FT - 17/07
Semendrija 1924
1 - 1
OFK Petrovac
FT - 17/07
Hansa Rostock
1 - 1
VSG Altglienicke
FT - 17/07
Werder Bremen (Youth)
4 - 2
BSV Rehden
Hoãn - 17/07
Levski Karlovo
vs
FC Tundzha 1915
Hoãn - 17/07
PTE-PEAC
vs
Siklos
Canc. - 17/07
FK Kolin
vs
SC Znojmo
Hoãn - 17/07
LZS Starowice Dolne
vs
Orzel Zabkowice Slaskie
Hoãn - 17/07
Nagykanizsai TE 1866
vs
HEVIZ
Hoãn - 17/07
KSS Kotwica Kornik
vs
Obra Koscian

Giao hữu quốc tế - July

FT - 17/07
Senegal (w)
2 - 0
Congo DR (W)
FT - 17/07
USA (W) U20
3 - 0
Mexico (W) U20
FT - 17/07
USA (W)
0 - 0
Costa Rica (W)
FT - 17/07
El Salvador (w)
3 - 0
Peru (w)
FT - 17/07
Uzbekistan U16
2 - 0
Syria U16
FT - 17/07
Belarus U19
0 - 3
FC Minsk

Japan Emperor's Cup - Round 3

FT - 17/07
Japan Soccer College
0 - 3
Renofa Yamaguchi

Copa Sudamericana - Last 32

FT - 17/07
Huachipato
2 - 3
Racing Club Montevideo
FT - 17/07
Rosario Central
1 - 0
Internacional RS

Brazil Serie A

FT - 17/07
Juventude
1 - 1
Atletico Mineiro
FT - 17/07
Corinthians Paulista (SP)
2 - 1
Criciuma

Chile Primera B - League

FT - 17/07
Barnechea
4 - 2
Deportes Santa Cruz
FT - 17/07
Rangers Talca
2 - 3
CD Magallanes
FT - 17/07
Santiago Wanderers
1 - 1
Deportes Recoleta

Chinese FA Cup - Round 5

FT - 17/07
Qingdao Youth Island
0 - 4
Shandong Taishan
FT - 17/07
Henan Football Club
1 - 0
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
AET - 17/07
Tianjin Tigers
4 - 3
Changchun Yatai
FT - 17/07
Wuxi Wugou
1 - 3
Beijing Guoan
FT - 17/07
Zhejiang Greentown
1 - 2
Shanghai Port
Pen. - 17/07
Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
0 - 0
Shanghai Shenhua
FT - 17/07
Qingdao Manatee
0 - 2
Nanjing City

Egyptian Premier League

FT - 17/07
Future FC
1 - 2
Al Ahly SC

Finland Ykkonen - League

Primera Division Liga MX - Apertura

FT - 17/07
Atlas
1 - 0
Santos Laguna
FT - 17/07
Queretaro FC
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara
FT - 17/07
Pachuca
2 - 0
Atletico San Luis
FT - 17/07
Puebla
2 - 2
Club Leon
FT - 17/07
CDSyC Cruz Azul
3 - 0
Club Tijuana

Paraguay Cup - Triangular group - Bảng A

FT - 17/07
1º de Marzo PJC
1 - 2
Club 16 de Julio

Paraguay Cup - Round 2

FT - 17/07
1 de Marzo Pilar
1 - 3
Benjamin Aceval
FT - 17/07
Nacional de Yby Yau
1 - 2
Deportivo Carapegua

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng A

FT - 17/07
Airdrie United
8 - 0
East Kilbride
FT - 17/07
Queen of South
2 - 0
Dumbarton

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng B

FT - 17/07
Ayr United
1 - 0
Falkirk
FT - 17/07
Dundee United
3 - 0
Stenhousemuir

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng C

Pen. - 17/07
Elgin City
1 - 1
Kelty Hearts
FT - 17/07
Hibernian
5 - 1
Queen's Park

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng D

Pen. - 17/07
Annan Athletic
2 - 2
Bonnyrigg Rose
FT - 17/07
Arbroath
0 - 2
Dundee

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng E

FT - 17/07
Cove Rangers
0 - 5
Spartans
FT - 17/07
Dunfermline Athletic
0 - 2
Forfar Athletic

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng F

Pen. - 17/07
Alloa Athletic
0 - 0
East Fife
FT - 17/07
Greenock Morton
1 - 0
Brechin City

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng G

Pen. - 17/07
Montrose
1 - 1
Motherwell

Scotland League Cup - Bảng - Bảng H

Pen. - 17/07
Hamilton Academical
0 - 0
Stirling Albion
FT - 17/07
Raith Rovers
2 - 1
Stranraer

Korean FA Cup - Quarterfinals

FT - 17/07
Gimpo FC
0 - 1
Jeju United
AET - 17/07
Gwangju Football Club
3 - 2
Seongnam FC
FT - 17/07
Pohang Steelers
5 - 1
FC Seoul
FT - 17/07
Ulsan Hyundai FC
1 - 0
Incheon United

Uruguay Segunda

Hoãn - 17/07
CA Juventud
vs
Oriental
Hoãn - 17/07
La Luz
vs
Uruguay Montevideo
Hoãn - 17/07
Torque
vs
Plaza Colonia

Primera Division de Venezuela - Autumn

FT - 17/07
Zamora Barinas
1 - 0
CD Hermanos Colmenares
FT - 17/07
Estudiantes Merida FC
1 - 1
Deportivo Tachira